System Versions: Difference between revisions
New Page for Firmware Version 20.4.0, released 2nd September 2025 |
Nasia42a71a (talk | contribs) add missing fw |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|[[19.1.0]] | |[[19.1.0]] | ||
|On release day cartridges | |On release day cartridges | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[20.1.0]] | |||
|On SMP + Jamboree TV cartridge | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 38: | Line 43: | ||
|[[20.4.0]] | |[[20.4.0]] | ||
|September 2, 2025 (UTC) | |September 2, 2025 (UTC) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[20.5.0]] | |||
| September 30, 2025 (UTC) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[21.0.0]] | |||
| November 11, 2025 (UTC) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[21.0.1]] | |||
| November 25, 2025 (UTC) | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||