Template:NavboxVersions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Nasia42a71a (talk | contribs) add missing fw |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| align="center" | [[19.0.0]] • [[19.1.0]] | | align="center" | [[19.0.0]] • [[19.1.0]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[20.1.1]] • [[20.1.5]] • [[20.2.0]] • [[20.3.0]] | | align="center" | [[20.1.1]] • [[20.1.5]] • [[20.2.0]] • [[20.3.0]] • [[20.4.0]] • [[20.5.0]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[21.0.0]] • [[21.0.1]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center><includeonly>[[Category:System versions]]</includeonly> | </center><includeonly>[[Category:System versions]]</includeonly> | ||