Template:NavboxVersions: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
add missing fw
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
| align="center" | [[19.0.0]] • [[19.1.0]]
| align="center" | [[19.0.0]] • [[19.1.0]]
|-
|-
| align="center" | [[20.1.1]] • [[20.1.5]]
| align="center" | [[20.1.1]] • [[20.1.5]] • [[20.2.0]] • [[20.3.0]] • [[20.4.0]] • [[20.5.0]]
|-
| align="center" | [[21.0.0]] • [[21.0.1]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
</center><includeonly>[[Category:System versions]]</includeonly>
</center><includeonly>[[Category:System versions]]</includeonly>