System Versions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Add 19.1.0 from release day cartridges |
m Protected "System Versions" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite)) |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| 19.3.0 | | 19.3.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19.1.0 | |[[19.1.0]] | ||
|On release day cartridges | |On release day cartridges | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[20.1.0]] | |||
|On SMP + Jamboree TV cartridge | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 20: | Line 25: | ||
| | | | ||
| 20.5.4 | | 20.5.4 | ||
|- | |||
| [[20.1.5]] | |||
| June 19, 2025 (UTC) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[20.2.0]] | |||
| July 15, 2025 (UTC) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[20.3.0]] | |||
| July 29, 2025 (UTC) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[20.4.0]] | |||
|September 2, 2025 (UTC) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[20.5.0]] | |||
| September 30, 2025 (UTC) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[21.0.0]] | |||
| November 11, 2025 (UTC) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[21.0.1]] | |||
| November 25, 2025 (UTC) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:39, 29 November 2025
| System version | Release date | Build date | SDK versions |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19.0.0 | Before console release | 19.3.0 | |
| 19.1.0 | On release day cartridges | ||
| 20.1.0 | On SMP + Jamboree TV cartridge | ||
| 20.1.1 | June 4, 2025 (UTC) | 20.5.4 | |
| 20.1.5 | June 19, 2025 (UTC) | ||
| 20.2.0 | July 15, 2025 (UTC) | ||
| 20.3.0 | July 29, 2025 (UTC) | ||
| 20.4.0 | September 2, 2025 (UTC) | ||
| 20.5.0 | September 30, 2025 (UTC) | ||
| 21.0.0 | November 11, 2025 (UTC) | ||
| 21.0.1 | November 25, 2025 (UTC) |