System Versions: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m Protected "System Versions" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite)) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|[[19.1.0]] | |[[19.1.0]] | ||
|On release day cartridges | |On release day cartridges | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[20.1.0]] | |||
|On SMP + Jamboree TV cartridge | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 30: | Line 35: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[20.3.0]] | |||
| July 29, 2025 (UTC) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[20.4.0]] | |||
|September 2, 2025 (UTC) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[20.5.0]] | |||
| September 30, 2025 (UTC) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[21.0.0]] | |||
| November 11, 2025 (UTC) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[21.0.1]] | |||
| November 25, 2025 (UTC) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||